Concord-Carlisle High School Staff Directory

Jamie Andrade

Rivers & Revolutions
Email

Art Instructor

Patricia Aucion

Cafeteria Services
Email

Karen Beckley

Cafeteria Services
Email

Anthony Beckwith

Mathematics
Email

Computer Science

Brittany Bent

Special Education
Email

Case Manager

Jeff Block

Guidance & Counseling
Email

Guidance Counselor

Joe Bohenek

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Nancy Boutin

Special Education
Email

Reading Specialist

Jacqulyn Bown

Special Education
Email

Case Manager

Amy Brooks

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Rachele Brown

Guidance & Counseling
Email

Guidance Counselor

Hanna Bruno

Health & Fitness, METCO
Email

Barbara Burgos

METCO
Email

K-12 Administrative Assistant

Wendy Cahill

World Language
Email

Nicole Caples

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Nicole Caples

Guidance & Counseling
Email

Tutor

Kevin Capone

Health & Fitness
Email

Craig Carpenter

Special Education
Email

School Psychologist

Melissa Carr

Social Studies
Email

Miguel Carrazco

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Jenna Caruso

Special Education
Email

School Psychologist

Melissa Charych

Performing Arts
Email

Theater

Paulina Chin

Guidance & Counseling
Email

Guidance Counselor

Robin Cicchetti

Learning Commons
Email

Head Librarian

Ashley Cohane

Mathematics
Email

CP1 Geometry

Stephen Crimmin

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Owen Curtin

Colonial Sound
Email

Colonial Sound & Digital Signage

Tracy Davies

Social Studies
Email

Kari-Ann DeCapua

Health Services
Email

School Nurse

Claudia Dellovo

Building Services

Edgar DeMasa

Building Services

Tamara DiCesare

Guidance & Counseling
Email

Guidance Counselor

Nicky Dine

Special Education

Case Manager

LeeAnn Donnelly

Administration
Email

Admin. Assistant to the Principal

Adrienne Dunne

Administration

Administrative Assistant

Duane Durand

Building Services

Brad Eberhardt

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Jesse Elmes

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Bo Feng

World Language
Email

Meredith Fischer

Social Studies
Email

Department Chair

Kate Fleming

English
Email

Department Chair

Joseph Flynn

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Lou Ann Franke

Learning Commons
Email

Library Assistant

Rebecca Gates

Mathematics, Science
Email

Administrative Assistant
Math/Science

Chris Gauthier

Social Studies
Email

Andrea Gillis

Health & Fitness
Email

Department Chair

Johanna Glazer

Social Studies
Email

Pamela Goar

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Katie Goldrick

Guidance & Counseling
Email

Guidance Counselor

Radka Grein

Special Education
Email

Case Manager

David Gresko

Performing Arts
Email

Instrumentals

Roberta Halloran

Special Education
Email

School Psychologist

Martha Hammer

Administration
Email

Kind of a big deal

Agnes Han

World Language
Email

Heidi Harris

METCO
Email

METCO Director

Holly Haycock

World Language
Email

Joyce Hekkala

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Mark Hernandez

Administration
Email

Security

Jane Irwin

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Brad Jackson

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Aaron Joncas

Athletics
Email

Athletic Director

Cristina Jonson

Special Education
Email

School Psychologist

Tom Keane

Special Education
Email

Director of Pathways

Ben Kendall

Social Studies
Email

Sarah Khan

Mathematics
Email

Sara Kiesselbach

Mathematics
Email

Department Chair

Jayne Kiley

Cafeteria Services
Email

Kelli Kirshtein

Guidance & Counseling
Email

School Adjustment Counselor

Jennifer Komen

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Lisa Koski

Health Services
Email

Lead School Nurse

Mark Krans

Mathematics
Email

Stephen Lane

Social Studies
Email

Courtney Latta

Special Education
Email

Case Manager

Kate Lee-Dubon

English
Email

Rhiannon Leigh

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Lisa Lodi

Cafeteria Services
Email

Heather Lomartire

Special Education
Email

BCBA

Rebecca Loprete

Special Education
Email

Ramsy Lora

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Kristen Lynch

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Audrey Lynch

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Erin Lynch

World Language
Email

Kimberly Magee

Social Studies
Email

Heather Mahoney

Special Education
Email

Case Manager

Michelle Malone

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Greg Marshall

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Michael Mastrullo

Administration
Email

Principal

Mary McCabe

Rivers & Revolutions
Email

Social Studies Instructor

Kathy McGowan

Special Education
Email

Speech and Language Pathologist

Dan McGrath

Health & Fitness
Email

James McKenna

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Nora Mendoza

World Language
Email

Cameron Mercado

Building Services

Kathy Merry

Administration
Email

Attendance Administrative Assistant

Debbie Migliozzi

Health & Fitness, World Language
Email

Administrative Assistant

Brian Miller

Administration
Email

Assistant Principal

Deb Mola

Guidance & Counseling
Email

Administrative Assistant

Rachel Nagler

Cafeteria Services
Email

Peter Nichol

Rivers & Revolutions
Email

Science Instructor

Roberta Nicoletta

Special Education
Email

Administrative Assistant

Alison Nowicki

Guidance & Counseling
Email

Department Chair
Guidance Counselor

Andrew Nyamekye

METCO
Email

Metco Director

Maureen O’Brien

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Tom O’Connor

Guidance & Counseling
Email

Guidance Counselor

Mike Parato

Rivers & Revolutions
Email

Mathematics Instructor

Rhonda Penaud

World Language
Email

Betsey Pendergast

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Nancy Peterson

English, Social Studies
Email

Administrative Assistant

Joe Pickman

Arts
Email

Department Chair

Lauren Pileeki

Special Education
Email

Special Education Teacher

Erin Pineau

Special Education
Email

Department Liason

Eric Pohl

World Language
Email

Sarah Poirer

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Rebecca Price

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Grace Publicover

Cafeteria Services
Email

Joshua Reed

Health & Fitness
Email

Gary Reese

Special Education
Email

Melissa Ring

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Eric Rivera

Social Studies
Email

Ned Roos

Performing Arts
Email

WIQH Radio Station Manager

Sophia Rovitti

World Language
Email

Matthew Rudmann

Guidance & Counseling
Email

Guidance Counselor

Joel Schofield

Information Technology
Email

Technical Support – Hardware

Cathryn Sennott

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Sara Sequeira

Health Services
Email

School Nurse

Samantha Sieger

Special Education
Email

Case Manager

Daniel Simone

Guidance & Counseling
Email

Lighthouse Program Coordinator

Nancy Slocum

Health & Fitness
Email

Deborah Smith

Performing Arts
Email

Chorus & Music

Caitlin Smith

World Language
Email

Department Chair

Terry Smolka

Instructional Technology
Email

Application Support

Katie Stahl

Administration
Email

Assistant Principal

Marie Stevens

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Maryanne Talpey

Administration, Guidance & Counseling
Email

Registrar

Ryan Tildsley

Building Services

Jill Tracy

Guidance & Counseling
Email

Administrative Assistant

James Truncer

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Patricia Vasiliadis

Athletics
Email

Athletic Trainer

Mike Vela

Science
Email

Department Chair

Iolanda Volpe

Administration
Email

New Teacher Mentor K-12
Spanish K-5

Steve Wall

Building Services
Email

CCHS Facilities Manager

Rachel Washa

World Language
Email

Stacey Watford

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Steve Wells

Special Education
Email

Case Manager

Susan West

Cafeteria Services
Email

Cafeteria Manager

Robert Wilder

Social Studies
Email

 

 

Sara Wondolowski

Special Education
Email

Case Manager

Frances Wooff

Special Education
Email

Special Education Administrator

Patricia Worth

Special Education
Email

Tutor

Agatha Wozniak

Social Studies
Email

John Yered

Mathematics
Email